PRE-BOARD PRACTICAL SCHEDULE 2022

 

    
PRE-BOARD PRACTICAL SCHEDULE 2022 – PHYSICS, CHEMISTRY, BIOLOGY, COMPUTER SCIENCE
     
DATE
TIME
BIOLOGYCHEMISTRYPHYSICSCOMPUTER
F-BLOCK LABCB BLK SC.LABF-BLOCK LABCB BLK LABF-BLOCK LABCB BLK LABLAB-5LAB-6
29 -11- 22
TUEDAY
07:20 am -10:20 am12A1(SC)12D1(KS)12C1 (PC)12E 1 (PG)12B1 (VA)12K1 (MA)12I1 (MK) 
10:30 am – 01:30 pm12A2(SC)12D2(KS)12C2 (PC)12E 2 (PG)12B2 (VA)12K2 (MA)12I2 (MK) 
30 -11- 22
WEDNESDAY
07:20 am -10:20 am12B1(KS) 12D1 (SS) 12H1 (AG)12M1 (VA)12J1 (MD) 
10:30 am – 01:30 pm12B2(KS) 12D2 (SS) 12H2 (AG)12M2 (VA)12J2 (MD) 
01 -12- 22
THURSDAY
07:20 am -10:20 am12C1(KY) 12B1 (DW)12L1 (DK)12I1 (MH)12E 2 (HB)12H1 (MD) 
10:30 am – 01:30 pm12C2(KY) 12B2 (DW)12L2 (DK)12I2 (MH)12E 2 (HB)12H2 (MD) 
02 -12- 22
FRIDAY
07:20 am -10:20 am12L (NC) Biotech 12H1 (DW)12I1 (SS)12J1 (AG)12D1 (AD)12E 1 (HJ) 
10:30 am – 01:30 pm  12H2 (DW)12I2 (SS)12J2 (AG)12D2 (AD)12E 2 (HJ) 
05 -12- 22
MONDAY
07:20 am -10:20 am  12M1 (PC)12G1 (DK)12L1 (AD) 12F1 (SH)12 S2/S4 (SR)
10:30 am – 01:30 pm  12M2 (PC)12G2 (DK)12L2 (AD) 12F2 (SH)12 S2/S4 (SR)
06 -12- 22
TUESDAY
07:20 am -10:20 am  12K (DW)12F1 (PC)12C1 (SK)12A1 (MH)12G1 (SK) 
10:30 am – 01:30 pm   12F2 (PC)12C2 (SK)12A2 (MH)12G2 (SK) 
07-12- 22
WEDNESDAY
07:20 am -10:20 am  12A1 (PG)12J1 (SS)12F1 (Taruna)12G1 (SK)12K1 (HJ) 
10:30 am – 01:30 pm  12A2 (PG)12J2 (SS)12F2 (Taruna)12G2 (SK)12K2 (HJ)

PRE-BOARD PRACTICAL SCHEDULE 2022 – ENGLISH, MATHEMATICS

 

CLASSENGLISHMATHEMATICS
XII A28.11.2022 11:25 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Abha Chona
XII B28.11.2022 11:25 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Kakoli Sengupta
XII C30.11.2022 07:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Komal Choudhary30.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Shalini Monga
XII D28.11.2022 9:00 AM TO 10:30 AM Ms Sanya Taneja28.11.2022 11 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Neerja Jawa
XII E30.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Atika Dayal30.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Naresh Miglani
XII F30.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Kakoli Sengupta30.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Mr Anil Kathuria
XII G30.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Ritu Kumar30.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Ritu Nayar
XII H28.11.2022 9:00 AM TO 10:30 AM Ms Shraddha Parmar28.11.2022 11 AM TO 1:40 PM Mr Jagjeet Singh
XII I30.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Shraddha Parmar30.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Neelu Oberoi
XII J29.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Livano Banerjee29.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Ritu Nayar
XII K30.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Sanya Taneja30.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Lalitha Srinivasan
XII L28.11.2022 9:00 AM TO 10:30 AM Ms Atika Dayal29.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Vandana Seth
XII M28.11.2022 9:00 AM TO 10:30 AM Ms Komal Choudhary28.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Tandeep Kaur
XII N30.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Abha Chona28.11.2022 9:00 AM TO 10:30 AM Ms Neelu Oberoi
XII O30.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Livano Banerjee30.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Mr Jagjeet Singh
XII P30.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Shruti Vijan30.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Shalini Monga
XII Q29.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Atika Dayal29.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Tandeep Kaur
XII R29.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Sanya Taneja29.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Ruby Bhattacharya
XII S29.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Kakoli Sengupta29.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Lalitha Srinivasan
XII T29.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Abha Chona29.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Neelu Oberoi
XII U29.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Atika Dayal29.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Neelu Oberoi
XII V29.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Shraddha Parmar29.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Neelu Oberoi
XII W29.11.2022 7:30 AM TO 10:20 AM Ms Shruti Vijan29.11.2022 11:00 AM TO 1:40 PM Ms Neelu Oberoi

 

PE PRACTICAL (PRE-BOARD) SCHEDULE 12M
DATE
TIME
PHYSICAL EDUCATION
Football Ground
29 -11- 22
TUEDAY
07:20 am -10:20 am
12M1(Mandeep Tewani)
10:30 am – 01:30 pm
12M2(Mandeep Tewani)