Nursery Admission 2013-2014DPS East of KailashList of Waitlisted Candidates (EWS/Disadvantaged Group)

  1. The below mentioned list is based on the submission of application form by the candidates and elementary level of verification, it is subject to final verification of all relevant original certificates/documents.
  2. School reserves right to cancel the application of any candidate at any stage due to wrong/incorrect information or incomplete submission of documents.
  3. The decision of school authorities will be final and binding in all respect and is subject to the decision of constitutional authorities.
SL.NO. REG.NO. NAME MOTHER’S NAME FATHER’S NAME STATUS
1 EOK-013 AMAN KHAN RESHMA ABID WAITLIST-1
2 EOK-011 ROSHAN KUMAR SARASAWATI DEVI BIJENDRA SINGH WAITLIST-2
3 EOK-514 BHUMI MANNA ANISHA MANNA AJAY MANNA WAITLIST-3
4 EOK-150 YANTIKHA UPADHYAY SEEMA UPADHYAY JAI DEV UPADHYAY WAITLIST-4
5 EOK-253 ABHISHEK MANJHI ANITA DEVI BITENDER MANJHI WAITLIST-5
6 EOK-098 RIYA THAPA SHALU THAPA RAVI THAPA WAITLIST-6
7 EOK-210 DIVYANSH SEJWAL DAYAWATI SEJWAL RITESH KUMAR SEJWAL WAITLIST-7
8 EOK-338 ANSHUMAN PAL RAJBALA MUKESH KUMAR WAITLIST-8
9 EOK-263 VANSH KANOJIA PRITI KANOJIA PANKAJ KUMAR WAITLIST-9
10 EOK-016 DHRUV PACHORI MAMTA PACHORI VIKRAM KUMAR PACHORI WAITLIST-10
11 EOK-091 ANKITA KUMARI REKHA DEVI SHIV KUMAR WAITLIST-11
12 EOK-040 SAKSHAM JAISWAL NEELAM JAISWAL GULAB CHAND JAISWAL WAITLIST-12
13 EOK-408 KHUSHI RAJ KUMARI VIRENDER KUMAR WAITLIST-13
14 EOK-076 MISHIT VERMA AARTI VERMA NAVEEN VERMA WAITLIST-14
15 EOK-516 ANKIT MANDAL NIRMALA DEVI MANTU MANDAL WAITLIST-15
16 EOK-343 RAJVEER SINGH CHAUHAN RAKHI CHAUHAN SUMER SINGH CHAUHAN WAITLIST-16
17 EOK-344 JANVI CHAUHAN RAKHI CHAUHAN SUMER SINGH CHAUHAN WAITLIST-17
18 EOK-276 ANANYA KASHYAP RINKY KASHYAP SANJEEV KASHYAP WAITLIST-18
19 EOK-222 PRATHAM DEEPIKA HARISH WAITLIST-19
20 EOK-466 YOGITA SARLA PRADEEP WAITLIST-20
21 EOK-298 NEEV ANJALI DEEPAK KUMAR WAITLIST-21
22 EOK-317 JASKIRAT KAUR PARMINDER KAUR NAONIHAL WAITLIST-22
23 EOK-051 PRITHVI SAWARIYA ASHA SAWARIYA JAGDISH SAWARIYA WAITLIST-23
24 EOK-168 ANSHUL PATGIRI UTTARA PATGIRI NARAYAN PATGITI WAITLIST-24
25 EOK-509 NEHA SINGH DEEPA ANAND SINGH WAITLIST-25
26 EOK-351 SAKSHAM SISODIA MEENA VINOD KUMAR WAITLIST-26
27 EOK-163 VANSH LOHIA REKHA LOHIA RAVI LOHIA WAITLIST-27
28 EOK-110 PAKHI KHARI SUDHA RANI HIMANSHU WAITLIST-28
29 EOK-014 YASHIKA HEMLATA BHARAT KUMAR WAITLIST-29
30 EOK-422 SANJANA AGRAHARI SUNIT AGRAHARI SANJAY AGRAHARI WAITLIST-30
31 EOK-085 BHAVIKA NATH PREETI NATH JOGINDER KUMAR WAITLIST-31
32 EOK-313 MOLIK KIRAR OMVATI WAITLIST-32
33 EOK-388 AARYAN MANJU ANAND WAITLIST-33
34 EOK-053 PRATYAKSH VERMA MEENU VERMA MANOJ KUMAR VERMA WAITLIST-34
35 EOK-421 RIYA CHANDA JYOTSANA CHANDA SWAPAN CHANDA WAITLIST-35
36 EOK-038 ADHIKANSH ARORA GEETA ARORA HEMANT ARORA WAITLIST-36
37 EOK-089 JENNIFER JUGNU LOBO HENRY LOBO WAITLIST-37
38 EOK-120 ROSHANI KUMARI SARASWATI DEVI SHAMBHU KUMAR WAITLIST-38
39 EOK-443 DIMPLE KAUSHIK KANTI DEVI MANOJ KUMAR WAITLIST-39
40 EOK-265 PRIYANSHU KANOJIA NEELAM VIKAS KUMAR WAITLIST-40
41 EOK-337 MINAL BAISOYA MONIKA JAIDEEP WAITLIST-41
42 EOK-463 YASH KOHIT VIMAL DEVINDER WAITLIST-42
43 EOK-353 SHREYA SRIVASTAVA NAMITA SRIVASTAVA MUKESH SRIVASTAVA WAITLIST-43
44 EOK-386 RUDRANSH NAUNEHAL ANJU BALA DHARMESH NAUNEHAL WAITLIST-44
45 EOK-299 HARSHIT ARUN SANGEETA WAITLIST-45
46 EOK-023 MAYANK RENU VIJAY KUMAR WAITLIST-46
47 EOK-246 ORRON BHARDWAJ SNEHLATA BHARDWAJ RAJKUMAR WAITLIST-47
48 EOK-137 SOUMYA RANJAN SAMAL ITISHREE SAMAL SADASIBA SAMAL WAITLIST-48
49 EOK-339 MEHAR DEWANI ASHA DEWANI SUNIL DEWANI WAITLIST-49
50 EOK-171 HARERAM THAKUR USHA THAKUR SITARAM THAKUR WAITLIST-50
51 EOK-121 MOHD SHADMAN SAIYED SAJDA BANO MOHD. SAIYED WAITLIST-51
52 EOK-130 RAGHAV BAISOYA MANJU MANGAT RAM WAITLIST-52
53 EOK-131 RUDRA VASHISHAT MANJU VIKRAM WAITLIST-53
54 EOK-495 KANISHKA TARA RAWAT MAHENDER SINGH WAITLIST-54
55 EOK-247 ANURAG SAHNI KRITIKA SAHNI SUDHANSHU KUMAR SAHNI WAITLIST-55
56 EOK-249 DEVESH BASERA INDU SUNIL KUMAR WAITLIST-56
57 EOK-281 VANSH RAJORA PREETI RAJORA RAHUL RAJORA WAITLIST-57
58 EOK-254 YATHARTH NAAGAR TARA ASHOK KUMAR WAITLIST-58
59 EOK-019 JOYA GULSHANA SAJID WAITLIST-59
60 EOK-352 VAISHNAV PANT RITA PANT RAMESH CHANDRA PANT WAITLIST-60
61 EOK-537 RITIKA KUMARI SANJAY KUMAR SINGH SANJAY KUMAR SINGH WAITLIST-61
62 EOK-099 VANSH MANJU PRAMOD SINGH WAITLIST-62
63 EOK-003 ASHOK BHANDARI SANGEETA BHANDARI JANAK SINGH BHANDARI WAITLIST-63
64 EOK-270 MAYANK LATE. SMT. GEETA DEVI. GUARDIAN: ANITA DEVI RAMESH NISHAD WAITLIST-64
65 EOK-054 ISHIKA YASHODA AMIT KUMAR WAITLIST-65
66 EOK389 YUVRAJ DAHIMA BABITA DAHIMA DEEPAK DAHIMA WAITLIST-66
67 EOK-114 RICHA JAISWAL LAXMI JAISWAL VIKAS KUMAR JAISWAL WAITLIST-67
68 EOK-279 AARUSH BAISOYA SAVITA DEEPAK KR. BAISOYA WAITLIST-68
69 EOK-172 ISHITA SANTRA ANUSHREE SANTRA ARUP SANTRA WAITLIST-69
70 EOK-328 MOHD. SAIF SANJEEDA BEGUM QASIM ALI WAITLIST-70
71 EOK-366 GEET RAJ KUMARI VIRENDER WAITLIST-71
72 EOK-367 JHALAK SANGMITRA VIKAS KUMAR WAITLIST-72
73 EOK-117 RAGINI REKHA DEEPAK KUMAR WAITLIST-73
74 EOK-138 HARSH VARDHAN SINGH MADHU SINGH SANJAY KUMAR SINGH WAITLIST-74
75 EOK-205 SHIVA MAURYA URMILA MUREYA RAJU MUREYA WAITLIST-75
76 EOK-206 SHIVAM MAURYA URMILA MUREYA RAJU MUREYA WAITLIST-76
77 EOK-015 NITISH KIRAR RACHNA HARISH KIRAR WAITLIST-77
78 EOK-008 PRINCE KUMAR SANGEETA DEVI RAJESH KUMAR SINGH WAITLIST-78
79 EOK-372 VRINDA SARITA DEVI BIJENDER KUMAR WAITLIST-79
80 EOK-090 ROMITA KUMARI REKHA DEVI SHIV KUMAR WAITLIST-80
81 EOK-191 RAGHAV BESOYA ALKA RAHUL BESOYA WAITLIST-81
82 EOK-434 CHIRAG URMILA AMIT WAITLIST-82
83 EOK-440 VEDANTA KRISHNA PUNITA KUMARI SACHINANADAN SINGH WAITLIST-83
84 EOK-037 ADITYA SHARMA ISHWANTI SHARMA RAJ KUMAR SHARMA WAITLIST-84
85 EOK-069 RONAK NAAGAR SUNITA NAAGAR RAJESH NAAGAR WAITLIST-85
86 EOK-044 AKSHAY KUMAR NISHA DEVI RAJESH KUMAR WAITLIST-86
87 EOK-295 KAVYA RUCHIKA RAJEEV WAITLIST-87
88 EOK-029 SHIVAM RAJNI DEVI MADAN PAL WAITLIST-88
89 EOK-487 SANIDHAY SAVITA ANIL KUMAR WAITLIST-89
90 EOK-301 DAKSH PARVATI AMIT CHAND WAITLIST-90
91 EOK-336 KARAN BHATI SAVITA RAHUL DEV WAITLIST-91
92 EOK-420 CHANDAN KUMAR KRISHNA DEVI PRABHU KUMAR WAITLIST-92
93 EOK-331 SUNNY PAWANI MALA PAWANI ANAND PAWANI WAITLIST-93
94 EOK-345 LOVISH GUPTA ALPANA GUPTA MONU GUPTA WAITLIST-94
95 EOK-430 VAIBHAV DEEPA JAY PRAKASH WAITLIST-95
96 EOK-430 VAIBHAV DEEPA JAY PRAKASH WAITLIST-96
97 EOK-196 SHIVANI KUMAR SUCHITA DEVI NEHRU NAYAK WAITLIST-97
98 EOK-225 RIYAKHUSHBOO BURH KIRAN BURH LIBIN BURH WAITLIST-98
99 EOK-088 PRIYANSHI SHASHI SUNIL KUMAR WAITLIST-99
100 EOK-153 ROHIT BHAKT REENA BHAKT PREM BHAKT WAITLIST-100
  1. The above mentioned list is based on the submission of application form by the candidates and elementary level of verification, it is subject to final verification of all relevant original certificates/documents.
  2. School reserves right to cancel the application of any candidate at any stage due to wrong/incorrect information or incomplete submission of documents.
  3. The decision of school authorities will be final and binding in all respect and is subject to the decision of constitutional authorities.